Double-click to start typing

Straight Up Stables LLC

Subtitle

Ride Times


Division- Elementary CT

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Madeline Chantler                  Sawyer                                  Intro B                                   9:00                        18"                             Between 9:15/10:30   Evelyn Juvonen                      Galaxy                                  Intro B                                   9:07                        18"                            Between 9:15/10:30

Jenny Moyer                           Brownie                                 Intro B                                   9:14                        18"                             Between 9:15/10:30

Adrianna Moyer                      Little Debbie                          Intro B                                   9:21                        18"                             Between 9:15/10:30

Becky Northwood                   When In Doubt                      Intro B                                   9:28                        18"                             Between 9:15/10:30

Anja Hewitt                             Miss Angel Plaudit                 Intro B                                   9:35                        18"                            Between 9:15/10:30

Kathy McCarty                       George                                   Intro B                                   9:42                        18"                            Between 9:15/10:30


Division- Dressage Only- Small Arena

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Anja Hewitt                             Miss Angel Plaudit                Intro C                                   9:49                        

Division- Intro CT and Just Jump

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Karen Rubin                           Pax                                        BN-A                                     9:56                         2'3"                           Between 10:35/10:45
Jill Darosh                              AG's Flying Circus                 BN-A                                     10:03                        2'3"                          Between 10:35/10:45  

Division- Beginner Novice CT and Just Jump

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Michelle Gibison                     R Rejoyce                             BN-B                                      10:10                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30
Claire Smilko                          Cinnamon                             BN-B                                      10:17                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30
Jennie Towner                        Loch Ness                             BN-B                                      10:24                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30
Lucinda Donaldson                Rocket Man                           BN-B                                      10:31                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30
Rylie Nelson                          Eagle Of Delight                     BN-B                                      10:38                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30
Chris Reagso                         Rio                                         BN-B                                      10:45                      2'7"                            Between 10:55/11:30

Division- Novice CT

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Will Rowland                          Ally Killaloe Clover                Novice A                                 10:52                      2'11"                          Between 11:40/12:00
Charlotte Reagso                  Stash The Splash                  Novice A                                 10:59                      2'11"                          Between 11:40/12:00

Division- Training CT

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Maissy Grassie                      Irish Roadie                          Training
 A                               11:06                      3'3"                             12:15

Division- Switch to Large Arena ( Break)

Rider Name                            Horse Name                         Dressage Division/Test         Dressage Time       Jump Height              Jump Time

Kym Licup                              Amandare                             First 2                                    11:30
Maija Luttinger                       Doug                                     Second 1                               11:38
Kym Licup                              Amandare                             First 2                                    11:46
Maija Luttinger                       Doug                                     Second 2                               11:54